For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.
Dogs

German shepherd puppies


Description
Price : $2,800.00
Type : For Sale
Date : November 20, 2021
Microchip number/bin/source number : 991003001359307
Location : Worrigee NSW, Australia

I have 11 German Shepherd puppies looking for their forever homes. Puppies are fully wormed, vaccinated and microchipped and come with a vet health check certificate. Puppies will come with a puppy pack to get them started in there new home. Would make the perfect early Christmas gift to the family. Puppies were born on 6/10/2021 and will be ready to go from 2nd December 2021 

 There are 

2 x Females 

Pink 991003001359256

Red 991003001359299   SOLD

9 x Males

Yellow 991003001359306

Black 991003001359307

Green 991003001359305

Orange 991003001359301

Brown 991003001359300

Sky Blue 991003001359303

Grey 991003001359304

Cream 991003001359302

Dark Blue 991003001359298

$2800

Dog NSW #2100116671

BIN #B000615170

RPBA #8387

 

 


Similiar Ads

Looking to sell your pet fast?

Feature your ad now!
Top