PetsForHomes
Post An Ad
Home > Dogs > German shepherd puppies
German shepherd puppies
German shepherd puppies
German shepherd puppies
German shepherd puppies
German shepherd puppies
German shepherd puppies
6 images
Found a home

Posted 3y ago

German shepherd puppies


I have 11 German Shepherd puppies looking for their forever homes. Puppies are fully wormed, vaccinated and microchipped and come with a vet health check certificate. Puppies will come with a puppy pack to get them started in there new home. Would make the perfect early Christmas gift to the family. Puppies were born on 6/10/2021 and will be ready to go from 2nd December 2021

There are

2 x Females

Pink 991003001359256

Red 991003001359299   SOLD

9 x Males

Yellow 991003001359306

Black 991003001359307

Green 991003001359305

Orange 991003001359301

Brown 991003001359300

Sky Blue 991003001359303

Grey 991003001359304

Cream 991003001359302

Dark Blue 991003001359298

$2800

Dog NSW #2100116671

BIN #B000615170

RPBA #8387

Dogs have access to: N/A

Dogs have enrichment provisions: N/A

Dogs are exposed to: N/A

Offers lifetime rehoming: N/A

Tim Stevens

Tim Stevens

Worrigee NSW, Australia
**** *** 2305

Safety Tips For New Owners

  1. Always meet in person
  2. Check all documents before you commit
  3. Ask if they are a registered breeder
  4. Be loyal & patient with your new companion

Report German shepherd puppies

Send a message to Tim Stevens

Looking to sell your pet fast?

Feature your ad now!
RPBA

Apply Now

Free PetsForHomes Tops Ads

For RPBA Registered Breeders

Join Now

RPBA Cat and Dog
Top
Menu